Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Pansy
PANSY GRANDIO CLEAR ORANGE 6"
PANSY GRANDIO CLEAR ORANGE    6"

reviews


Item #: 1336-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Fall blooming annual with large blooms of clear orange from fall to spring.
 
Common Name : Clear Orange Grandio Pansy
Botanical Name : Viola wittrockiana 'Grandio Clear Orange'
Bloom Color : Orange
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Fall to Spring
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 7"h
Spread : 5"w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average