Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Pansy
PANSY IMPERIAL ANTIQUE SHADES 6"
PANSY IMPERIAL ANTIQUE SHADES    6"

reviews


Item #: 0486-66
 
377 items available
Description 
Low, mounding annual in assorted colors and variation in bloom sizes.
 
Common Name : Imperial Antique Shades Pansy
Botanical Name : Viola wittrockiana 'Antique Shades'
Bloom Color : Mixed Pastels
Feature : BLOOMS
Series : Imperial
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Fall-Winter
Height : 4-5"
Spread : 8-10"
Form : Irregular
Zones : Annual