Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Pansy
PANSY INSPIRE® PEACH SHADES 6"
PANSY INSPIRE® PEACH SHADES    6"

reviews


Item #: 0410-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Low mounding fall/winter annual with shades of peach, pink and yellow.
 
Common Name : Inspire® Peach Shades Pansy
Botanical Name : Viola wittrockiana 'Inspire Peach Shades'
Bloom Color : Peach shades
Feature : BLOOMS
Series : Inspire
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Late Fall/Winter
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 4-6"h
Spread : 6-8"w
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average