Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Pansy
PANSY MAJESTIC GIANT CLEAR YELLOW 6"
PANSY MAJESTIC GIANT CLEAR YELLOW    6"

reviews


Item #: 0387-66
 
154 items available
Description 
Low mounding fall/winter annual with pure yellow blooms.
 
Common Name : M G Clear Yellow Pansy
Botanical Name : Viola wittrockiana 'Majestic Giant Clear Yellow'
Bloom Color : Yellow
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Late Fall-Winter
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 4-6"h
Spread : 6-8"w
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average