Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Pansy
PANSY MAJESTIC GIANT II ROSE BLOTCH 6"
PANSY MAJESTIC GIANT II ROSE BLOTCH    6"

reviews


Item #: 0484-66
 
207 items available
Description 
Low mounding fall/winter annual with rose blooms with deeper rose blotch.
 
Common Name : M G II Rose/Blotch Pansy
Botanical Name : Viola wittrockiana 'Majestic Giant II Rose/Blotch'
Bloom Color : Rose
Feature : BLOOMS
Series : Majestic
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Fall-Winter
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 4-6"h
Spread : 6-8"w
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average