Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Pansy
PANSY MAJESTIC GIANT II SEA BREEZE MIX 6"
PANSY MAJESTIC GIANT II SEA BREEZE MIX    6"

reviews


Item #: 1321-66
 
151 items available
Description 
Low mounding fall/winter annual with a mix of blue and white blooms with blotch.
 
Common Name : M G II Sea Breeze Mix Pansy
Botanical Name : Viola x wittrockiana 'Maj. Giant II Sea Breeze'
Bloom Color : Blue/White
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Late Fall/Winter
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 6-8"h
Spread : 8-10"w
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average