Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Pansy
PANSY MATRIX™ CLEAR MIX 6"
PANSY MATRIX™ CLEAR MIX    6"

reviews


Item #: 1332-66
 
232 items available
Description 
Low mounding fall/winter annual with a mixture of blue, red, yellow, orange and white clear blotch blooms.
 
Common Name : Matrix™ Clear Mix Pansy
Botanical Name : Viola wittrockiana 'Matrix Clear Mix'
Bloom Color : Blue/Red/Yllw/Or/Wht
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Fall-Winter
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 4-6"h
Spread : 6-8"w
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average