Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Pansy
PANSY MATRIX™ CLEAR WHITE 6"
PANSY MATRIX™ CLEAR WHITE    6"

reviews


Item #: 1333-66
 
13 items available
Description 
Low mounding fall/winter annual with a clear white blooms.
 
Common Name : Matrix™ Clear White Pansy
Botanical Name : Viola wittrockiana 'Matrix Clear White'
Bloom Color : White
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Fall-Winter
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 4-6"h
Spread : 6-8"w
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average