Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Pansy
PANSY MATRIX™ RASPBERRY SUNDAE MIX 6"
PANSY MATRIX™ RASPBERRY SUNDAE MIX    6"

reviews


Item #: 0461-66
 
204 items available
Description 
Low mounding fall/winter annual that has a mix of rose, white with blotch and white with rose wings and blotch blooms.
 
Common Name : Matrix™ Raspberry Sundae Mix Pansy
Botanical Name : Viola wittrockiana 'Matrix Raspberry Sundae Mix'
Bloom Color : Rose/White
Feature : BLOOMS
Series : Matrix™
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Fall-Winter
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 4-6"h
Spread : 6-8"w
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average