Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Pansy
PANSY MATRIX™ TRUE BLUE 6"
PANSY MATRIX™ TRUE BLUE    6"

reviews


Item #: 1337-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Low mounding fall/winter annual with a medium blue blooms.
 
Common Name : True Blue Matrix™ Pansy
Botanical Name : Viola wittrockiana 'Matrix True Blue'
Bloom Color : Medium Blue
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun,PSun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Fall to Spring
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 8"h
Spread : 8-10"w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average