PASSION VINE RED 10"
PASSION VINE RED    10"

reviews


Item #: 72741-10
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Perennial vine that climbs by tendrils with fringed red blooms in summer.
 
Common Name : Red Passion Vine
Botanical Name : Passiflora
Bloom Color : Red
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : Frag
Exposure : Sun,PSun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 6-8'h
Spread : 3-6'w
Form : Vining
Persistence : Perennial
Zones : 5-9
Average Growth : Fast