PEACE LILY ASSORTED 10"
PEACE LILY ASSORTED    10"

reviews


Item #: 85855-10
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Interior tropical plant with glossy green, oval, pointed leaves and stalks of white blooms. Prefers light shade and higher humidity.
 
Common Name : Assorted Peace Lily
Botanical Name : Spathiphyllum
Bloom Color : White
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Shade
Pot Size : 10" POT
Leaf Color : Deep Green
Height : 18-24"h
Spread : 18-24"w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Houseplant
Average Growth : Average