Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Pentas
PENTAS LUCKY STAR® LAVENDER 6"
PENTAS LUCKY STAR® LAVENDER    6"

reviews


Item #: 1197-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Summer annual with clusters of lavender star-shaped blooms from spring to frost.
 
Common Name : Lavender Lucky Star® Pentas
Botanical Name : Pentas 'PAS1096474'
Bloom Color : Lavender
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : BFly,Humb
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 12-16"h
Spread : 12-14"w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average