Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Petchoa
PETCHOA SUPERCAL® CHERRY IMPROVED 6"
PETCHOA SUPERCAL® CHERRY IMPROVED    6"

reviews


Item #: 1153-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Trailing summer blooming annual hybrid of calibrachoa and petunia with cherry pink cup-shaped blooms.
 
Common Name : Cherry Improved Supercal® Petchoa
Botanical Name : Petchoa 'SAKPXC012' (PP# 26332)
Bloom Color : Cherry Pink
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 10-14"h
Spread : 12-15"w
Form : Trailing
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average