Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Petunia
PETUNIA CHA-CHING CHERRY 6"
PETUNIA CHA-CHING CHERRY    6"

reviews


Item #: 0535-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Mounding summer annual with cherry red trumpet-shaped blooms with a creamy yellow star pattern in center from spring to frost.
 
Common Name : Cha-Ching Cherry Petunia
Botanical Name : Petunia 'Cha-Ching Cherry'
Bloom Color : Cherry Red/Yellow
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 10-16"h
Spread : 16-20"w
Form : Mounding
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average