Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Petunia
PETUNIA EASY WAVE™ BLUE 6"
PETUNIA EASY WAVE™ BLUE     6"

reviews


Item #: 0991-66
 
100 items available
Description 
Spreading petunia with medium blue trumpet-shaped blooms all summer.
 
Common Name : Blue Easy Wave™ Petunia
Botanical Name : Petunia x 'PAS320593'
Bloom Color : Medium Blue
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 6-12"h
Spread : 10-15"w
Form : Mounding/Spreading
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average