Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Petunia
PETUNIA EASY WAVE™ PINK PASSION 6"
PETUNIA EASY WAVE™ PINK PASSION    6"

reviews


Item #: 1109-66
 
546 items available
Description 
Spreading petunia with mid pink centered by a deep rose eye trumpet-shaped blooms all summer.
 
Common Name : Pink Passion Easy Wave™ Petunia
Botanical Name : Petunia 'PAS882697'
Bloom Color : Pink
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 6-12"h
Spread : 30-36"w
Form : Mounded/Spreading
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average