Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Petunia
PETUNIA EASY WAVE™ RED 6"
PETUNIA EASY WAVE™ RED     6"

reviews


Item #: 0993-66
 
201 items available
Description 
Spreading petunia with red trumpet-shaped blooms all summer.
 
Common Name : Red Easy Wave™ Petunia
Botanical Name : Petunia x 'PAS760704'
Bloom Color : Red
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 6-12"h
Spread : 30-36"w
Form : Mounded/Spreading
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average