Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Petunia
PETUNIA EASY WAVE™ SOUTH BEACH MIX 6"
PETUNIA EASY WAVE™ SOUTH BEACH MIX     6"

reviews


Item #: 0537-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Mix of Easy Wave™ Red, Easy Wave™ Violet and Easy Wave™ Coral Reef Petunias. More controlled spreading habit than Wave petunias.
 
Common Name : South Beach Mix Easy Wave™ Petunia
Botanical Name : Petunia 'Easy Wave™ South Beach Mix'
Bloom Color : Red/Violet/Coral
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 6-12"h
Spread : 2.5-3'w
Form : Mounded/Spreading
Persistence : Annual