Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Petunia
PETUNIA EASY WAVE™ WHITE 6"
PETUNIA EASY WAVE™ WHITE    6"

reviews


Item #: 0994-66
 
67 items available
Description 
Spreading petunia with white trumpet-shaped blooms all summer.
 
Common Name : White Easy Wave™ Petunia
Botanical Name : Petunia x 'PAS760712'
Bloom Color : White
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 6-12"h
Spread : 10-15"w
Form : Mounded/Spreading
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average