Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Petunia
PETUNIA SUPERTUNIA® HONEY (HB) 10"
PETUNIA SUPERTUNIA® HONEY (HB)    10"

reviews


Item #: 1245-H
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Trailing summer annual with yellow trumpet-shaped blooms blushed with red from spring to frost.
 
Common Name : Honey Supertunia® Petunia (Hanging Basket)
Botanical Name : Petunia x 'DCAS303' (PP# 26888)
Bloom Color : Yellow
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : BFly
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 12-24"h
Spread : 24-36"w
Form : Trailing
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average