Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Petunia
PETUNIA SUPERTUNIA® VISTA BUBBLEGUM (HB) 10"
PETUNIA SUPERTUNIA® VISTA BUBBLEGUM (HB)    10"

reviews


Item #: 1246-H
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Trailing summer annual with pale pink trumpet-shaped blooms from spring to frost.
 
Common Name : Vista Bubblegum Supertunia® Petunia (HB)
Botanical Name : Petunia x 'USTUNI6001' (PP# 17730)
Bloom Color : Pale Pink
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : BFly
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 12-24"h
Spread : 24-36"w
Form : Trailing
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average