Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Petunia
PETUNIA SUPERTUNIA® VISTA FUCHSIA (HB) 10"
PETUNIA SUPERTUNIA® VISTA FUCHSIA (HB)    10"

reviews


Item #: 1173-H
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Trailing summer annual with trumpet-shaped fuchsia pink blooms from spring to frost.
 
Common Name : Fuchsia Vista Supertunia® Petunia (HB)
Botanical Name : Petunia x 'BHTUN65301' (PPAF)
Bloom Color : Fuchsia Pink
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 6-12"H
Spread : 18-24"W
Form : Trailing
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average