Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Petunia
PETUNIA SUPERTUNIA® VISTA SILVERBERRY 6"
PETUNIA SUPERTUNIA® VISTA SILVERBERRY    6"

reviews


Item #: 1174-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Trailing summer annual with trumpet-shaped pale pink blooms with deeper pink veins from spring to frost.
 
Common Name : Silverberry Vista Supertunia® Petunia
Botanical Name : Petunia x 'USTUNI60-01M' (PP# 20903)
Bloom Color : Pale Pink
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 6-12"H
Spread : 18-24"W
Form : Trailing
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average