PHILODENDRON HOPE 10"
PHILODENDRON HOPE    10"

reviews


Item #: 85795-10
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Interior tropical plant with exotic-looking lobed glossy green leaves. Evergreen when grown as a houseplant.
 
Common Name : Hope Philodendron
Botanical Name : Philodendron 'Hope'
Feature : TEXTURE
Exposure : Sun,PSun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Leaf Color : Glossy Green
Height : 48"h
Spread : 36"w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Perennial/Houseplant
Zones : 7b-10b
Average Growth : Average