PHILODENDRON MOONLIGHT 6"
PHILODENDRON MOONLIGHT    6"

reviews


Item #: 85790-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Upright indoor tropical plant with wide leaves that emerge as bright chartreuse, and mature as dark green. Prefers filtered shade and moist soil.
 
Common Name : Moonlight Philodendron
Botanical Name : Philodendron 'Moonlight'
Bloom Color : White/Pink
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : Shade
Pot Size : 6" POT
Leaf Color : Bright Chartreuse
Fall Color : Dark Green
Height : 12-24"h
Spread : 12-24"w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Houseplant
Average Growth : Average