PHLOX INTENSIA® BLUEBERRY 6"
PHLOX INTENSIA® BLUEBERRY    6"

reviews


Item #: 1183-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Common Name : Blueberry Intensia® Phlox
Botanical Name : Phlox x 'USPLX60306' (PP# 21646)
Pot Size : 6" POT