Home  >  Trees  >  Pine
PINE LOBLOLLY* B&B
PINE LOBLOLLY*    B&B

reviews


Item #: B83190-B2
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Fast growing, tall, upright tree with green needle on horizontal branches and brown cones.
 
Common Name : Loblolly Pine
Botanical Name : Pinus taeda
Feature : TEXTURE
Attributes : Native
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : B & B
Leaf Color : Dark Green
Height : 60'h
Spread : 40'w
Persistence : Evergreen
Zones : 6-9
Average Growth : Fast
Current Status : 10'H X 6"C