PORTULACA RED FOX CUPCAKES CARROT (HB) 10"
PORTULACA RED FOX CUPCAKES CARROT (HB)    10"

reviews


Item #: 0864-H
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Trailing summer annual with orange cup-shaped blooms over succulent green foliage from spring to frost.
 
Common Name : Cupcakes Carrot Portulaca - Red Fox (HBasket)
Botanical Name : Portulaca 'Cupcakes Carrot'
Bloom Color : Orange
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 6-10"h
Spread : 24"w
Form : Trailing
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average