Home  >  Tropicals  >  Pothos
POTHOS GOLDEN 4"
POTHOS GOLDEN    4"

reviews


Item #: 85435-44
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Indoor tropical plant with glossy green heart-shaped leaves with golden yellow variegation. Looks best in moderate to bright light.
 
Common Name : Golden Pothos
Botanical Name : Epipremnum aureum
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : Shade
Pot Size : 4" POT
Leaf Color : Green/Golden yellow
Height : 6"h
Spread : 8'w
Form : Vining
Persistence : Houseplant
Average Growth : Average