Home  >  Tropicals  >  Pothos
POTHOS JADE (HANGING BASKET) 8"
POTHOS JADE (HANGING BASKET)    8"

reviews


Item #: 85440-H
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Indoor tropical plant with glossy dark green heart-shaped leaves lightly variegated with creamy gold. Looks best in moderate to bright light.
 
Common Name : Jade Pothos (Hanging Basket)
Botanical Name : Epipremnum aureum 'Jade'
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : Shade
Pot Size : 8" POT
Leaf Color : Dk Green/Creamy gold
Height : 6"h
Spread : 8'w
Form : Vining
Persistence : Houseplant
Average Growth : Average