Home  >  Tropicals  >  Pothos
POTHOS MARBLE QUEEN 10" HB
POTHOS MARBLE QUEEN    10" HB

reviews


Item #: 85445-H2
 
2 items available
Description 
Indoor tropical plant with glossy green heart-shaped leaves with splashes of white variegation. Looks best in moderate to bright light.
 
Common Name : Marble Queen Pothos
Botanical Name : Epipremnum aureum 'Marble Queen'
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : Shade
Pot Size : 10" POT
Leaf Color : Green/White
Height : 6"h
Spread : 8'w
Form : Vining
Persistence : Houseplant
Average Growth : Average