Home  >  Tropicals  >  Pothos
POTHOS NEON 8" HB
POTHOS NEON    8" HB

reviews


Item #: 85447-H
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Indoor tropical plant with glossy lime green heart-shaped leaves. Looks best in moderate to bright light.
 
Common Name : Neon Pothos
Botanical Name : Epipremnum aureum 'Neon'
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : Shade
Pot Size : 8" POT
Leaf Color : Lime Green
Height : 6"h
Spread : 8'w
Form : Vining
Persistence : Houseplant
Average Growth : Average