Home  >  Hardgoods  >  Pottery
POTTERY - PLANTER BOWL
POTTERY - PLANTER BOWL

reviews


Item #: 9855-PL
 
2 items available
Description 
Includes: Dwarf Alberta Spruce, Dusty Miller, Pansies
 
Common Name : Assorted Planter Bowl
Botanical Name : Planter Bowl