Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Petunia
POTUNIA® RED FOX PICCOLA PURPLE ICE 6"
POTUNIA® RED FOX PICCOLA PURPLE ICE    6"

reviews


Item #: 0781-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Mounding summer annual with lavendar trumpet-shaped blooms with purple veins from spring to frost.
 
Common Name : Piccola Purple Ice Red Fox Potunia®
Botanical Name : Petunia 'Piccola Purple Ice'
Bloom Color : Lavender/Purple
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Leaf Color : Light Green
Height : 10-15"h
Spread : 10-15"w
Form : Clumping
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average