Home  >  Deciduous  >  Raspberry
RASPBERRY CUMBERLAND BLACK 3 GAL
RASPBERRY CUMBERLAND BLACK    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: 63992-03
 
119 items available
Description 
Medium-large, blue-black berries ripens July-August
 
Common Name : Cumberland Black Raspberry
Botanical Name : Rubus 'Cumberland Black'
Feature : EDIBLE
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 3 GALLON
Height : 4-5'h
Persistence : Deciduous
Zones : 4-8
Average Growth : Fast