RED FOX CONFETTI GARDEN™ CUPCAKES PARTY (DECO) 12"
RED FOX CONFETTI GARDEN™ CUPCAKES PARTY (DECO) 12"

reviews


Item #: 1233-D
 
4 items available
Description 
Mix of Cupcake Cherry Baby, Yellow Chrome and Peachy portulaca.
 
Common Name : Cupcakes Party Red Fox Confetti Garden™ (Deco Pot)
Botanical Name : Red Fox Combo
Bloom Color : Peach/Red/Yellow
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 12" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average