RED FOX CONFETTI GARDEN™ CUPCAKES PARTY (HB) 10"
RED FOX CONFETTI GARDEN™ CUPCAKES PARTY (HB)   10"

reviews


Item #: 1233-H
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Mix of Cupcake Cherry Baby, Yellow Chrome and Peachy portulaca.
 
Common Name : Cupcakes Party Red Fox Confetti Garden™ (H Basket)
Botanical Name : Red Fox Combo
Bloom Color : Peach/Red/Yellow
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average