RED FOX CONFETTI GARDEN™ DANCING JEANS (HB) 10"
RED FOX CONFETTI GARDEN™ DANCING JEANS (HB)    10"

reviews


Item #: 1260-H
 
2 items available
Description 
Mix of Plus Yellow and Starfish Potunia petunias.
 
Common Name : Dancing Jeans Red Fox Confetti Garden™ (HB)
Botanical Name : Red Fox Combo
Bloom Color : Yellow/Blue
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average