RED FOX CONFETTI GARDEN™ PATRIOT (DECO) 12"
RED FOX CONFETTI GARDEN™ PATRIOT (DECO)    12"

reviews


Item #: 0878-D
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Mix of Suprise Red Petunia, Empress Flair White Verbena and Aloha Blue Sky Calibrachoa.
 
Common Name : Red Fox Confetti Garden™ Patriot (Deco Pot)
Botanical Name : (Red Fox Combo)
Bloom Color : Red/White/Blue
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 12" POT
Leaf Color : Green
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average