RED FOX CONFETTI GARDEN™ PINEAPPLE PUNCH(DECO) 12"
RED FOX CONFETTI GARDEN™ PINEAPPLE PUNCH(DECO) 12"

reviews


Item #: 1222-D
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Mix of Yellow Potunia Plus, Bidy Gonzales Bidens and Empress Flair White Verbena.
 
Common Name : Red Fox Confetti Garden™ Pineapple Punch (Deco Pot
Botanical Name : (Red Fox Combo)
Bloom Color : Yellow/Gold/White
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 12" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Persistence : Annual