RED FOX CONFETTI GARDEN™ PIRATE'S BEAUTY(DECO) 12"
RED FOX CONFETTI GARDEN™ PIRATE'S BEAUTY(DECO) 12"

reviews


Item #: 1234-D
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Mix of Johnny Flame Sweetunia petunia, Empress Flair Pink Charme verbena and Kona Tiki Soft Pink calibrachoa.
 
Common Name : Pirate's Beauty Red Fox Confetti Garden™ (Deco)
Botanical Name : Red Fox Combo
Bloom Color : Purple/Pink
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 12" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average