RED FOX CONFETTI GARDEN™ POTUNIA TWIST (DECO) 12"
RED FOX CONFETTI GARDEN™ POTUNIA TWIST (DECO)  12"

reviews


Item #: 0879-D
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Mix of Potunia Plus Papaya Petunia and Potunia Plus Yellow Petunia.
 
Common Name : Red Fox Confetti Garden™ Potunia Twist (Deco Pot)
Botanical Name : (Red Fox Combo)
Bloom Color : Orange/Yellow
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 12" POT
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Persistence : Annual