RED FOX CONFETTI GARDEN™ SHOCKING SUNSET (HB) 10"
RED FOX CONFETTI GARDEN™ SHOCKING SUNSET (HB)  10"

reviews


Item #: 1259-H
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Mix of Peppy Sunset petunia, Aloha Kona Cherry Red calibrachoa and Wicked Pink Pepper verbena.
 
Common Name : Shocking Sunset Red Fox Confetti Garden™ (HB)
Botanical Name : Red Fox Combo
Bloom Color : Red/Yellow
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average