RHODODENDRON AMERICA* 4 GAL
RHODODENDRON AMERICA*    4 GAL

reviews


Item #: B12760-04
 
5 items available
Description 
Bears trusses of dark red flowers with a blue tone. Olive green leaves.
 
Common Name : America Rhododendron
Botanical Name : Rhododendron 'America'
Bloom Color : Red
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 4 GALLON
Bloom Time : May-June
Height : 5'h
Persistence : Evergreen
Zones : 4b