RHODODENDRON ANAH KRUSCHKE* 4 GAL
RHODODENDRON ANAH KRUSCHKE*    4 GAL

reviews


Item #: B12735-04
 
4 items available
Description 
Vigorous, dense grower with large flat leaves and produces reddish-purple flowers.
 
Common Name : Anah Kruschke Rhododendron
Botanical Name : Rhododendron 'Anah Kruschke'
Bloom Color : Reddish purple
Water Requirement : Light
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : PSun,Shade
Pot Size : 4 GALLON
Bloom Time : Spring
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 6'h
Spread : 4'w
Form : Rounded
Persistence : Evergreen
Zones : 5
Average Growth : Slow