RHODODENDRON CUNNINGHAM WHITE* 6 GAL
RHODODENDRON CUNNINGHAM WHITE*    6 GAL

reviews


Item #: B12825-061
 
1 items available
Description 
Showy white flowers with greenish blotch open from pink buds. Dark green foliage.
 
Common Name : Cunningham's White Rhododendron
Botanical Name : Rhododendron x 'Cunningham's White'
Bloom Color : White
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : PSun,Shade
Pot Size : 6 GALLON
Bloom Time : Spring
Leaf Color : Dark green
Height : 4'h
Spread : 4'w
Form : Rounded
Persistence : Evergreen
Zones : 5-8
Average Growth : Average
Current Status : 24-30"H