RHODODENDRON MRS TOM LOWINSKY*-WHITE 4 GAL
RHODODENDRON MRS TOM LOWINSKY*-WHITE    4 GAL

reviews


Item #: B12873-04
 
1 items available
Description 
Vigorous rounded evergreen shrub with orchid-shaped white blooms with a reddish blotch.
 
Common Name : Mrs. Tom Lowinsky Rhododendron
Botanical Name : Rhododendron 'Mrs. Tom Lowinsky'
Bloom Color : White
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : PSun,Sun
Pot Size : 4 GALLON
Bloom Time : Spring
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 4-6'h
Form : Rounded
Persistence : Evergreen
Zones : 6