Home  >  Deciduous  >  Rose
ROSE ABOVE ALL™ CL- SALMON ORANGE 3 GAL
ROSE ABOVE ALL™ CL- SALMON ORANGE    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: J48490-03
 
58 items available
Description 
Climbing rose with old-fashioned, cuppy 3.5-4" salmon-orange blooms. Nice fruity fragrance.
 
Common Name : Above All™ Rose
Botanical Name : Rosa 'CHEWesic' (PPAF)
Bloom Color : Salmon-orange
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : Frag
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 3 GALLON
Bloom Time : Spring to Fall
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 10-14'h
Form : Climber
Persistence : Deciduous
Average Growth : Average