Home  >  Deciduous  >  Rose
ROSE ALL MY LOVING™ HT- DARK PINK 3 GAL
ROSE ALL MY LOVING™ HT- DARK PINK    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: J37948-03
 
28 items available
Description 
Hybrid tea rose that produces 4-5" deep pink to light red fully double blooms. Moderate tea with slight spices fragrance.
 
Common Name : All My Loving™ Rose
Botanical Name : Rosa 'FRYrapture' (PPAF)
Bloom Color : Dark Pink
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : Frag
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 3 GALLON
Bloom Time : Spring - Summer
Leaf Color : Medium Green
Form : Upright
Persistence : Deciduous
Average Growth : Average